erstmals erwähnt im Jahre 1462
 

  Königlich privilegierte Schützengesellschaft
           
Bad Neustadt an der Saale

 
 

Schützenkönige       

 

Schützenkönig Bad Neustadt

1911
August Klein
1912
Georg Feulner
1913
Claus Kuhn
1914
Ludwig Endres
1920
Philipp Schmitt
1921
Georg Schätz
1922
Bernhard Hofmann
1923
Otto Hahn
1924
Dr. Guido Blümm
1925
Franz Leininger
1926
Ludwig Fries
1927
Dr. Franz Grosch
1928
Bernhard Hofmann
1929
Otto Beck
1930
Georg Landgraf
1931
Ludwig Endres
1932
Hans Schmitt
1933
Josef Wackerbauer
1934
Emil Bieber
1935
Karl Bonfig
1936
Josef Maria Brust
1937
Ludwig Brust
1938
Willi Bülling
1939
Leopold Bieber
1952
Hans Reininger
1953
Hans Behrmann
1954
Hieronimus Freibot
1955
Vinzenz Müller
1956
Emil Hempfling
1957
Waldemar Kasparek
1958
Alfons Kutscher
1959
Ludwig Borst
1960 
Richard Rötter
1961
Helmut Hempfling
1962
Rolf Pfannenschmidt
1963
Raphael Nöth 
1964
Wedelin Ackel 
1965
Hermann Bing
1966
Hubert Brust
1967
Günter Winkelmann
1968
Ludwig Borst
1969
Alfred Raab
1970
Hermann Buchholz
1971
Josef Link
1972
Wilhelm Straub
1973
Andreas Lorz
1974
Dr. Alfons Hahn
1975
Alfred Raab
1976 
Jochen Weidt
1977
Josef Link
1978
Otto Klausfelder
1979
Marieluise Lorz
1980
Herman Buchholz
1981
Max Gaul
1982
Georg Schwientek
1983
Erich Menninger 
1984 
Robert Firsching
1985
Karl Wehner
1986
Dieter Reichard
1987
Karl-Otto Behrman
1988
Raphael Nöth
1989
Wilhelm Straub
1990
Josef Schlagbauer
1991
Manfred Meukel
1992
Hans-Peter Fritsch
1993
Hermann Then
1994
Christian Kop
1995
Raphael Nöth
1996
Bernd Fischer
1997
Dieter Denner
1998
Hans-Erhard Berger
1999
Helmut Gröschel
2000 
Thomas Münzner
2001
Helmut Hempfling
2002
Klaus Miethig
2003
Dr. Markus Harasim
2004
Robert Firsching
2005
Hans-Erhard Berger
2006
Dr. Markus Harasim
2007
Otto Klausfelder
2008
Wilhelm Straub
2009
Helmut Schmidt
2010
Dieter Mögel
2011
 Thomas Münzner
2012
Wilhelm Straub
 2013
 Dr. Markus Harasim 
2014
Hans Bock
 2015
Simone Sillmann
2016
Roman Ruß
2017
Joachim Viebrantz
2018 
Dörthe Straub
       
         

 

 

 

 

Schützenkönig Wagstadt

1950
Waldemar Kasparek
1951
Waldemar Kasparek
1952
Hans Behrmann
1953
Karl Hanisch
1954
Karl Hanisch
1955
Georg Normann
1956
Bernard Hofmann
1957
Dr. Alfons Hahn
1958
Richard Rötter
1959
Alfons Kutscher
1960
Paul Wolf
1961
Richard Rötter
1962
Hubert Brust
1963
Richard Rötter
1964
Paul Wolf
1965
Wendelin Ackel
1966
Wendelin Ackel
1967
Hermann Buchholz
1968
Paul Wolf
1969
Josef Link
1970
Waldemar Kasparek
1971
Raphael N?h 
1972
Marieluise Lorz
1973
Hermann Buchholz
1974
Ida Kasparek
1975
Marieluise Lorz
1976
Georg Schwintek
1977
Georg Schwintek
1978
Waldemar Kasparek 
1979
Liesel Link
1980
Otto Klausfelder
1981
Renate Jahns
1982
Helmut Hempfling
1983
Hermann Then
1984
Raphael Nöth
1985
Max Gaul
1986
Matthias Bock
1987
Fritz Dechant
1988
Ralph Trice
1989
Robert Firsching
1990
Rainer Wagenkneccht
1991
Fritz Dechant
1992
Christian Kopp
1993
Bernd Abert
1994 
Marco Stumpf
1995
Friederike Grosch
1996
Hans-Peter Horz
1997
Silvia Zanera
1998
Hans-Peter Horz
1999
Jochen Weidt
2000
Otto Klausfelder
2001
Hans Bock
2002
Dieter Denner
2003
Renate Jahns
2004
Thomas Münzner
2005
Bernd Fischer
2006
Bernd Fischer
2007
Roland Hampl
2008
Bernd Fischer
2009
Roman Ruß
2010
Wilhelm Straub
2011
Roland Hampl
2012
Raphael Nöth
2013
Bernd Fischer 
2014
Norbert Sillmann
2015
Bernd Fischer
2016
Roland Hampl
2017
Bernd Fischer
2018
Mirco Friedrich
 
2019






 


Jugendkönig

1964
Walter Grosch
1966
Friederike Zowalla
1967
Peter Kram
1968
Peter Wolf
1969
Roland König
1970
Ute Krischke
1972
Thomas Mohr
1973
Hans-Erhard Berger
1974
Thomas Behrmann
1975
Frank Radler
1976
Rainer Kraus
1977
Frank Radler
1978
Christian Fey
1979
Gerhard Werner
1980
Christian Fey
1981
Udo Maisch
1982
Jürgen Gaul
1983                                    
Christian   Schlegelmilch
1984
Christoph Ziegler
1985
Christian Schlegelmilch
1986
Markus  Kusebauch
1987
Frank Ohler
1988
Tanja Kusebauch
1989
Christian Kopp
1990
Christian Kopp
1991
Frank Endres
1992
Yvonne Dechant
1993
Yvonne Dechant
1994
Julian Röttter
1995
Sven Stapf
1996
Sven Stapf
1997
Oliver Ackel
1998
Martin Fritsch
1999
Martin Fritsch
2007
Alexander Schmidt
2008
Alexander Schmidt
2009
Alexander Schmidt
2010
Julian Güntzler
2011
Tom Kaiser
2012
Tom Kaiser
2013
Patrick Ossig
2014
Patrick Ossig
2015
Janette Blumm
2016
Florian Wirsing
2017
Lisa Wirsing
2018
Lisa Wirsing
       
         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vogelkönig

1963

Waldemar Kasparek

1964

Dr. Günther  Hanshans

1965

Adolf Sebald

  1966

Friederike Zowalla

1967

Karl Firsching

1968

Bernhard Hofmann

             1969

      Burkard Kastel

1970 

Roman Ruß

          1971              
Josef Link

          1972  

      Franz Kastl

1973

Andreas Lorz

1974

Franz Knab

1975

Franz Kastl 

          1976

      Peter Geis

1977 

      Jochen Weidt

1978

Oskar Katzenberger

1979

      Roswitha Ackel

1980

 Robert Firsching

         1981    

     Hans Berger

1982  

    Peter Bulheller

1983

Inge Bock

1984      

    Wendelin Ackel

        1985

 Klaus Miethig

         1986

    Alfons Dechant

           1987

   Roland Stumpf

1988

Otto Klausfelder

1989  

Karl Bonfig

1990  

 Peter Dechant

1991        

 Dieter Reichard

           1992 

        Hans Bock

1993

Andreas Dechant

1994 

   Robert Firsching

1995  

  Klaus Miethig 

        1996

 Bernd Fischer

           1997

 Manfred Plinske

1998

Florian Lindenmayer

1999       

   Jochen Weidt

        2000  

 Erika Viebrantz

         2001 

    Hans Bock

2002 

 Hans-Erhard Berger

2003

Raphael Nöth

2004 

  Peter Bulheller

2005

     Max Gaul

2006

Helmut Hempfling

          2007 

     Dieter Mögel

2008

Uwe Beetz

2009

   Hubert Ossig

        2010          

Thomas Münzner 

           2011  

Otto Klausfelder

      2012               

Joachim Viebrantz 

 2013

  Dieter Mögel

          2014       

Roman Ruß

2015 

Norbert Sillman

2016

Dr. Markus Harasim

2017
Otto Klausfelder
 2018

    

2019
  2020
  2021
2022